Zone Hockey Admin Login   |   Lost Password
  • Logo 09/06 7:20 PM
    ZIPS @ SRU
    BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale
    Logo
 

Master Schedule


DATE VISITING TEAM HOME TEAM TIME LOCATION FINAL  
09/06 Logo ZIPS Logo PRIDE 7:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 4 - 8
09/07 Logo ZIPS Logo PRIDE 6:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 5 - 6
09/13 Logo COLONIALS Logo PRIDE 9:20 PM RMU Island Sports Center 8 - 3
09/20 Logo COLONIALS Logo WARRIORS 7:15 PM Great Lakes Sports City 2 - 0
09/20 Logo TIGERS Logo PRIDE 7:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 2 - 5
09/20 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo BOBCATS 7:30 PM Bird Arena 5 - 4
09/20 Logo PSU Berks Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 7:35 PM S&T Bank Arena 5 - 4
09/20 Logo DUKES Logo TIGERS 8:30 PM Ice World 4 - 3
09/20 Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 5 - 4
09/20 Logo FLAMES Logo MOUNTAINEERS 9:30 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 7 - 2
09/21 Logo PSU Berks Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 3:35 PM S&T Bank Arena 1 - 4
09/21 Logo FLAMES Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:00 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 6 - 3
09/21 Logo TIGERS Logo PANTHERS 4:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 1 - 3
09/21 Logo DUKES Logo TIGERS 5:00 PM Ice World 2 - 3
09/21 Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS Logo PRIDE 6:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 5 - 1
09/21 Logo COLONIALS Logo WARRIORS 7:15 PM Great Lakes Sports City 3 - 2
09/21 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo BOBCATS 7:30 PM Bird Arena 1 - 2
09/27 Logo DUKES Logo GOLDEN RAMS 6:30 PM Ice Line 4 - 1
09/27 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo BOBCATS 7:30 PM Bird Arena 1 - 7
09/27 Logo PRIDE Logo PSU Berks 7:45 PM Body Zone 1 - 4
09/27 Logo ICE LIONS Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 6 - 1
09/27 Logo LAKERS Logo BLUE STREAKS 8:10 PM Gilmour Academy 2 - 3
09/27 Logo HAWKS Logo COLONIALS 9:35 PM RMU Island Sports Center 4 - 5
09/28 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo ICE LIONS 3:15 PM Pegula Ice Center 2 - 8
09/28 Logo PRIDE Logo PSU Berks 4:00 PM Body Zone 4 - 3
09/28 Logo BLUE HENS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:00 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 3 - 1
09/28 Logo HAWKS Logo PANTHERS 4:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex- Harmarville 1 - 5
09/28 Logo LAKERS Logo BLUE STREAKS 6:10 PM Gilmour Academy 1 - 4
09/28 Logo DUKES Logo DRAGONS 7:45 PM Class of 1923 Rink 3 - 0
09/28 Logo LAKERS Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS 9:00 PM Dann Memorial Rink 8 - 6
09/29 Logo BLUE HENS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 10:30 AM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 6 - 3
09/29 Logo LAKERS Logo LAKERS 11:00 AM Mercyhurst Ice Center 5 - 4
10/04 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo LAKERS 7:00 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 3 - 4
10/04 Logo BULLS Logo DUKES 7:30 PM Airport Ice Arena 3 - 2
10/04 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo EAGLES 7:30 PM The Edge Ice Arena 2 - 4
10/04 Logo GOLDEN FLASHES Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 6 - 3
10/04 Logo PRIDE Logo COLONIALS 9:05 PM RMU Island Sports Center 1 - 5
10/04 Logo PANTHERS Logo HOOSIERS 9:15 PM Frank Southern Arena 2 - 3
10/05 Logo PANTHERS Logo HOOSIERS 2:30 PM Frank Southern Arena 4 - 5
10/05 Logo BULLS Logo DUKES 3:00 PM Airport Ice Arena 2 - 3
10/05 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo TIGERS 4:30 PM Scottsville Ice Arena 6 - 1
10/05 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo EAGLES 7:30 PM The Edge Ice Arena 3 - 5
10/06 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS 11:45 AM Dann Memorial Rink 5 - 2
10/11 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo TIGERS 4:30 PM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 2 - 3
10/11 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo ROYALS 7:30 PM Revolution Ice Center 7 - 1
10/11 Logo Navy Logo LAKERS 7:30 PM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 5 - 6
10/11 Logo PANTHERS Logo WOLVES 7:30 PM UM-Dearborn Arena 2 - 5
10/11 Logo COLONIALS Logo HAWKS 8:30 PM Steel Ice Center 7 - 5
10/11 Logo WARRIORS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 10:15 PM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 3 - 2
10/12 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo ROYALS 2:00 PM Revolution Ice Center 8 - 3
10/12 Logo PRIDE Logo DUKES 2:40 PM Iceoplex at Southpointe 2 - 3
10/12 Logo SEAWOLVES Logo LAKERS 4:15 PM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 7 - 5
10/12 Logo BLUE HENS Logo BLUE STREAKS 4:30 PM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 8 - 2
10/12 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo EAGLES 7:00 PM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 0 - 5
10/12 Logo PANTHERS Logo WOLVES 7:30 PM UM-Dearborn Arena 4 - 7
10/12 Logo COLONIALS Logo DRAGONS 7:45 PM Class of 1923 Rink 1 - 5
10/13 Logo LAKERS Logo BUFFALOES 7:45 AM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 6 - 3
10/13 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo Navy 10:30 AM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 3 - 4
10/13 Logo WARRIORS Logo BLUE STREAKS 4:00 PM Mentor, OH - ACHA DI Showcase 0 - 4
10/18 Logo LAKERS Logo WOLVES 7:30 PM UM-Dearborn Arena 5 - 2
10/18 Logo DRAGONS Logo BLUE STREAKS 8:10 PM Gilmour Academy 2 - 3
10/18 Logo DUKES Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 2 - 5
10/19 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo DUKES 3:00 PM Airport Ice Arena 5 - 2
10/19 Logo DRAGONS Logo BLUE STREAKS 6:10 PM Gilmour Academy 3 - 4
10/19 Logo PRIDE Logo HAWKS 7:00 PM Steel Ice Center 4 - 7
10/19 Logo LAKERS Logo GOLDEN GRIZZLES 8:50 PM ONYX Ice Arena 3 - 0
10/19 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo PANTHERS 9:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 0 - 2
10/20 Logo DRAGONS Logo COLONIALS 12:20 PM RMU Island Sports Center 3 - 4
10/20 Logo LAKERS Logo WARRIORS 12:30 PM City Sports Center 5 - 2
10/20 Logo PRIDE Logo WILDCATS 1:45 PM Hatfield Ice Arena 4 - 5
10/25 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 6 - 2
10/25 Logo LAKERS Logo PRIDE 9:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 6 - 2
10/26 Logo LAKERS Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 3:35 PM S&T Bank Arena 6 - 4
10/26 Logo COLONIALS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:00 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 1 - 3
10/26 Logo PANTHERS Logo PRIDE 6:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 6 - 3
10/27 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo EAGLES 3:30 PM Taylor Sportsplex 4 - 0
11/01 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo BLUE STREAKS 8:10 PM Gilmour Academy 1 - 7
11/01 Logo BULLS Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 1 - 5
11/01 Logo ROYALS Logo PRIDE 9:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 2 - 10
11/02 Logo ZIPS Logo DUKES 3:00 PM Airport Ice Arena 3 - 5
11/02 Logo LAKERS Logo BULLDOGS 4:00 PM Arrington Ice Arena 3 - 4
11/02 Logo BULLS Logo PANTHERS 4:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 5 - 1
11/02 Logo ROYALS Logo PRIDE 6:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 7 - 9
11/02 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo COLONIALS 9:50 PM RMU Island Sports Center 1 - 2
11/03 Logo LAKERS Logo BULLDOGS 2:00 PM Arrington Ice Arena 1 - 6
11/08 Logo DUKES Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 1 - 4
11/08 Logo ZIPS Logo BLUE STREAKS 8:10 PM Gilmour Academy 2 - 7
11/08 Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 9:30 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 2 - 7
11/08 Logo PANTHERS Logo COLONIALS 9:35 PM RMU Island Sports Center 6 - 2
11/08 Logo PRIDE Logo LAKERS 9:45 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 1 - 9
11/09 Logo DUKES Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:00 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 1 - 2
11/09 Logo PANTHERS Logo LAKERS 5:00 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 1 - 4
11/09 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo PRIDE 6:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 1 - 2
11/09 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo COLONIALS 9:50 PM RMU Island Sports Center 1 - 5
11/10 Logo BOBCATS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:30 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 3 - 2
11/15 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 2 - 0
11/15 Logo LAKERS Logo COLONIALS 8:00 PM RMU (IL) Showcase - The Edge Ice Arena 5 - 6
11/15 Logo PRIDE Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 2 - 7
11/16 Logo LAKERS Logo BISON 5:00 PM RMU (IL) Showcase - The Edge Ice Arena 10 - 2
11/16 Logo DUKES Logo PSU Berks 5:00 PM Body Zone 6 - 9
11/16 Logo COLONIALS Logo EAGLES 6:00 PM RMU (IL) Showcase - The Edge Ice Arena 3 - 6
11/16 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo BLUE STREAKS 6:10 PM Gilmour Academy 4 - 2
11/16 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo PRIDE 6:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 1 - 4
11/17 Logo COLONIALS Logo BISON 9:40 AM RMU (IL) Showcase - The Edge Ice Arena 7 - 2
11/17 Logo DUKES Logo PSU Berks 2:00 PM Body Zone 6 - 2
11/17 Logo LAKERS Logo EAGLES 2:20 PM RMU (IL) Showcase - The Edge Ice Arena 5 - 9
11/17 Logo PANTHERS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:30 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 2 - 4
11/22 Logo KATS Logo BLUE STREAKS 5:30 PM Blizzard in Buffalo - Northtown Center 0 - 7
11/22 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS 7:00 PM Scottsville Ice Arena 6 - 5
11/22 Logo COLONIALS Logo LAKERS 9:45 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 1 - 6
11/23 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS 2:45 PM Northtown Center 5 - 6
11/23 Logo COLONIALS Logo DUKES 3:00 PM Airport Ice Arena 2 - 1
11/23 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo BULLS 8:00 PM Blizzard in Buffalo - Northtown Center 3 - 4
11/29 Logo CYCLONES Logo MOUNTAINEERS 9:30 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 6 - 4
11/30 Logo CYCLONES Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:00 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 4 - 5
12/06 Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS Logo DUKES 7:30 PM Airport Ice Arena 1 - 8
12/06 Logo ORANGEMEN Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 8 - 3
12/06 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 3 - 2
12/06 Logo BULLS Logo COLONIALS 9:35 PM RMU Island Sports Center 9 - 0
12/06 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo LAKERS 9:45 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 4 - 5
12/07 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo DUKES 3:00 PM Airport Ice Arena 3 - 5
12/07 Logo ORANGEMEN Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 3:35 PM S&T Bank Arena 3 - 0
12/07 Logo PRIDE Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:00 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 4 - 7
12/07 Logo LAKERS Logo BULLS 7:30 PM Northtown Center 6 - 4
12/07 Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS Logo COLONIALS 9:50 PM RMU Island Sports Center 2 - 7
12/13 Logo WARRIORS Logo BLUE STREAKS 8:10 PM Gilmour Academy 3 - 4
12/14 Logo WARRIORS Logo BLUE STREAKS 6:10 PM Gilmour Academy 1 - 3
01/10 Logo ROYALS Logo DUKES 7:30 PM Airport Ice Arena 1 - 10
01/10 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo BULLS 7:30 PM Northtown Center 3 - 4
01/10 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo WOLVES 7:30 PM UM-Dearborn Arena 4 - 5
01/10 Logo EAGLES Logo LAKERS 9:45 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 3 - 2
01/11 Logo ROYALS Logo DUKES 3:00 PM Airport Ice Arena 1 - 8
01/11 Logo EAGLES Logo LAKERS 4:45 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 2 - 1
01/11 Logo WOLVES Logo BLUE STREAKS 6:10 PM Gilmour Academy 9 - 6
01/11 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo BULLS 7:30 PM Northtown Center 2 - 6
01/11 Logo PANTHERS Logo DRAGONS 7:45 PM Class of 1923 Rink 2 - 5
01/12 Logo PANTHERS Logo DRAGONS 3:30 PM Class of 1923 Rink 6 - 4
01/17 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo DUTCHMEN 7:00 PM Hershey Park Arena 3 - 5
01/17 Logo LAKERS Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 3 - 5
01/17 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo ZIPS 9:40 PM Center Ice Sports Complex 9 - 1
01/17 Logo WARRIORS Logo DUKES 9:45 PM Iceoplex at Southpointe 4 - 1
01/18 Logo WARRIORS Logo PANTHERS 3:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 1 - 2
01/18 Logo PRIDE Logo BLUE STREAKS 6:10 PM Gilmour Academy 3 - 6
01/18 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo PSU Berks 8:00 PM Body Zone 3 - 4
01/18 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo SEAWOLVES 8:00 PM The Rinx 1 - 3
01/18 Logo DUKES Logo LAKERS 9:45 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 6 - 4
01/19 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo SEAWOLVES 12:00 PM The Rinx 2 - 4
01/20 Logo COLONIALS Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 4 - 6
01/24 Logo LAKERS Logo DUKES 7:30 PM Airport Ice Arena 2 - 5
01/24 Logo PANTHERS Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 3 - 4
01/24 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo PRIDE 9:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 5 - 6
01/24 Logo COLONIALS Logo PRESIDENTS 9:30 PM Ice Mine 2 - 4
01/25 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo DUKES 4:30 PM Airport Ice Arena 4 - 3
01/25 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 7:00 PM Wheeling, WV - WesBanco Arena 2 - 4
01/25 Logo LAKERS Logo PURPLE EAGLES 7:30 PM Dwyer Arena 0 - 3
01/26 Logo PANTHERS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 2:00 PM South Charleston, WV 3 - 6
01/31 Logo COLONIALS Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 1 - 4
01/31 Logo PANTHERS Logo BLUE STREAKS 8:10 PM Gilmour Academy 3 - 5
01/31 Logo LAKERS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 9:30 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 6 - 3
02/01 Logo DUKES Logo PRIDE 6:20 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Warrendale 5 - 4
02/01 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo COLONIALS 9:50 PM RMU Island Sports Center 4 - 1
02/02 Logo DUKES Logo BLUE STREAKS 1:40 PM Gilmour Academy 5 - 3
02/07 Logo PRIDE Logo CRIMSON HAWKS 8:00 PM S&T Bank Arena 7 - 4
02/07 Logo BLUE STREAKS Logo PANTHERS 8:50 PM BladeRunners Ice Complex - Harmarville 5 - 4
02/07 Logo DUKES Logo COLONIALS 9:35 PM RMU Island Sports Center 1 - 0
02/07 Logo WARRIORS Logo LAKERS 9:45 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 6 - 2
02/08 Logo PANTHERS Logo DUKES 3:00 PM Airport Ice Arena 4 - 1
02/08 Logo DUTCHMEN Logo COLONIALS 3:35 PM RMU Island Sports Center 5 - 1
02/08 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo MOUNTAINEERS 4:00 PM Morgantown Municipal Ice Rink 0 - 4
02/09 Logo COLONIALS Logo BLUE STREAKS 2:00 PM Gilmour Academy 0 - 8
02/09 Logo HOKIES Logo MOUNTAINEERS 2:00 PM South Charleston, WV 2 - 0
02/14 Logo TRIBUNES Logo LAKERS 6:00 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 6 - 2
02/14 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo FLAMES 7:00 PM LaHaye Ice Center 2 - 5
02/14 Logo DUKES Logo TIGERS 7:30 PM Scottsville Ice Arena 4 - 3
02/14 Logo PANTHERS Logo BOBCATS 7:30 PM Bird Arena 1 - 8
02/14 Logo PRIDE Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS 8:00 PM Buffalo State Arena 1 - 2
02/14 Logo GOLDEN FLASHES Logo BLUE STREAKS 8:10 PM Gilmour Academy 2 - 6
02/15 Logo CRIMSON HAWKS Logo LAKERS 2:00 PM Mercyhurst Ice Center 4 - 7
02/15 Logo PRIDE Logo TIGERS 4:30 PM Scottsville Ice Arena 6 - 4
02/15 Logo GOLDEN FLASHES Logo BLUE STREAKS 6:10 PM Gilmour Academy 3 - 5
02/15 Logo MOUNTAINEERS Logo FLAMES 7:00 PM LaHaye Ice Center 2 - 3
02/15 Logo PANTHERS Logo BOBCATS 7:30 PM Bird Arena 0 - 5
02/15 Logo DUKES Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS 10:00 PM Buffalo State Arena 1 - 3
02/16 Logo GOLDEN GRIFFS Logo LAKERS 11:00 AM Mercyhurst Ice Center 2 - 9
02/19 Logo LAKERS Logo TRIBUNES 7:30 PM The Sports Center at MCC 1 - 13